OFFICERS AND STAFF LIST OF MIZORAM KVI BOARD                                                                                                                                                               

Sl.No

            Name

Designation

1.

  Kaisangzuala

Chief Executive Officer

2.

  F.Lalrinenga

Jt. Chief Executive Officer (F&A)

3.

  Zaithanmawia

Jt. Chief Executive Officer/ Principal MDTC

4.

  Lalthakimi

Dy. Chief Executive Officer

5.

 Saikungi

Dy. Chief Executive Officer

6.B.Lalengliani

Dy. Chief Executive Officer

7.

  Lalnuntluangi

Dy. Chief Executive Officer

8.

  JH. Lalbiakliana

Dy. Chief Executive Officer

9.

  Lalthakimi

Executive Officer

10.

  Saikungi

Executive Officer

11.

   B Lalengliani

Executive Officer

12.

 Lalnuntluangi

Executive Officer

13.

   C.L.Sangchhawna

Executive Officer

14.

  JH Lalbiakliana

Executive Officer

15.

 C.Vanlalruata

Executive Officer

16.

   Rosangzuali

Development Officer

17.

 Saikhumi

Development Officer

18.

  Hnamhlunchhunga

Development Officer

19.

   Thanzuala

Development Officer

20.

  Lalhlupuii

Development Officer

21.

 Vanlalropuibera

Development Officer

22.

   Peter Thangzela

Development Officer

23.

  C.Rotluanga

Development Officer

24.

  R.Lalthuamliana

Development Officer

25.

  R.C. _

Development Officer

26.

 Rodinsanga

Asst.Project Engineer

27.

  Lalthankunga

Economic Investigator

28.

   TMS Dawngliana

Economic Investigator

29.

 Lalsawmliana

Economic Investigator

30.

   Biakthanzama

Supervisor

31.

 K Lalrengpuia

Supervisor

32.

  Tlangmawia

Supervisor

33.

   H Lalropuia

Supervisor
34.

   R.Vanlalsawma

Supervisor

35.

 G.Thangmawii

Supervisor

36.

  R Lalsangpuii

Assistant

37.

  Zothanpari

Assistant

38.

 Krosthangi

Assistant

39.

   T Lalthanzami

Assistant

40.

 Vanlalhruaii

Assistant

41.

  Darzami Chhangte

Assistant

42.

   Lalkamlova Rokhum

Mechanic Grade-I

43.

  Lalhrangchhuani

Steno Grade-II

44.

  Lalbiakngheti

UDC

45.

 R Lalrinpuii

UDC

46.

  Nuhliri

UDC

47.

  RK Rohmingthangi

UDC

48.

  Rosie Zothangpuii

UDC

49.

    Lalmawizuali

UDC

50.

  K Laldingpuii

UDC

51.

Rinpuii Colbert

UDC

52.

   K Biakchhungi

UDC

53.

 Laldinthari

UDC

54.

   K Lalramlawma

Jr.Economic Investigator

55.

 Peniel Lalhmua

Jr.Economic Investigator

56.

   Lalrinzuala

Jr.Economic Investigator

57.

  Landry _

Jr.Economic Investigator

58.

 JH Vanroluaha

Jr.Economic Investigator

59.

   C.Lalengzauvi

Jr.Technician

60.

   Sangkamlova Instructor
61.

  C Lalsangpuii

Instructor

62.

  Vanlalsangi

Instructor

63.

  Vanlalthlani

Instructor

64.

  Thangziki

Instructor

65.

  Lalchhuanawmi

Instructor

66.

  F Lalsangpuii

Instructor

67.

  Ramtharnghaka

Instructor

68.

  Vanlallura

Instructor

69.

  R Lalchhuankima

Instructor

70.

  Lalchungnunga

Instructor

71.

  Lalrosanga

Instructor

72.

  Hmunmawia

Instructor

73.

  Lalhruaitluanga

Instructor

74.

  PC _

Instructor

75.

  Malsawma

Driver - I

76.

  William Malsawma

Driver

77.

  Lalfamkima

Driver

78.

  Lalbiakkima

Driver

79.

  Zirliani

LDC

80.

  Zodingliani

LDC

81.

  Lalrammawii

LDC

82.

  Ramthanzauvi

LDC

83.

  Ngurthuampuii

LDC

84.

  T. Lalhlimpuii

LDC

85.

  R Vanlalhruaia

LDC

86.

  Lalbiakmawii

LDC

87.

  TH Vanlalfela

LDC

88.

  PC Johana

LDC

89.

  Saihmingliana Sailo

LDC

90.

  F Lalrinsiama

LDC

91.

  H Lalnunhlima

LDC

92.

  C Liansawta

LDC

93.

  Luaichina

LDC

94.

  Lalhlimpuia

LDC

95.

  B.Vanlalthuami

LDC

96.

  Challianhunga

Demonstrator

97.

  Laltanpuia

Driver – II

98.

  Vanlalpeka

Driver – II

99.

  Lalthanzama

Driver – II

100.

  PC Lalkohluiha

Mechanic – II

101.

  Lalrintluanga

Mechanic – II

102.

  Lily Hmunsangi

Demonstrator

103.

  Thangthiangi

Demonstrator

104.

  H Lalnuntluanga

Demonstrator

105.

  Lalhlimpuia

Demonstrator

106.

  Darchuailova

Demonstrator

107.

  Hrangthluaii

Demonstrator

108.

  Dengthangi

Demonstrator

109

  Biakrili

Demonstrator

110.

  Vanlalnghaki

Demonstrator

111.

  Nginkhannanga

Demonstrator

112.

  Lalhuma

Demonstrator

113.

  Lalthari

Demonstrator

114.

  Laichhungi

Demonstrator

115.

  Khualhnuni

Demonstrator

116.

  Vanlalzauvi

Demonstrator

117.

  Lalhmunliani

Demonstrator

118.

  Rinchhana

Demonstrator

119.

  PC Malsawmtluanga

Demonstrator

120.

  Joseph Lalhmunsiama

Demonstrator

121.

  Zohmingthanga

Driver-III

122.

  Bhuban Chhetry

Driver – III

123.

  Lalsiamliana

Driver-III

124.

  Lalthafamkima

Driver-III

125.

  Lalhmingzauva

Driver – III

126.

  M.S.Dawngsanga

Driver-III

127.

  Pachhunga

Mechanic – III

128.

  H Lalchhuanawma

Mechanic – III

129.

  R Lalmalsawma

Dup. Operator

130.

  Liankama

Peon

131.

  Lalbiaktluanga

Peon

132.

  C.Lianchunga

Peon

133.

  B.Lalthlamuana

Peon

134.

  Thangthuama

Peon

135.

  C.Lalnunsanga

Peon

136.

  Chawnglianthanga

Peon

137.

  _

Peon

138.

  R.Thanzawna

Peon

139.

  C.Valbuanga

Peon

140.

  Sanghluna

Peon

141.

  Lalliansanga

Peon

142.

  Lalrohlua

Peon

143.

  Lalengvara

Peon

144.

  Lalrinngheta

Peon

145.

  Kawlrama

Chowkider

146.

  Vanlalchaka

Chowkider

147.

  M Hlunzika

Chowkider

148.

  Rodingliana

Chowkider

149.

  Zonunsangi

Sweeper

150.

  Vanlalhruaii

Sweeper

151.

  Lianthangpuii

Sweeper

152.

  Lalthlamuani

Sweeper

153.

  R Zonunsangi

Sweeper

154.

  Lalhmangaihi

Sweeper

155.

  Zachhingpuii

Skilled Worker

156.

  Vanlalhluni

Skilled Worker

157.

  HC Lalbiakthanga

Skilled Worker

158.

  Lalngaihzuali

Skilled Worker

159.

  Lalzarliana

Bee-man

160.

  Dalsawmthanga

Carpentry Helper

161.

  Lalhmingmawia

Bee-man

162.

  PC Lalrampara

Skilled Wirker